-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin,Ziarat-e Akhvond Najmoddin,Zyarat Akhund Najmuddin,Zyāṟat Ākhunḏ Najmuḏḏīn,Zīārat-e Ākhunḏ Najmuḏḏīn,Zīārat-e Ākhvond Najmoddīn,Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Najmuddīn,zyart akhwnd njm aldyn,زيارتٔ آخوند نجم الدين,زیارت آخوند نجم الدین, Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Najmuddīn

Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Najmuddīn. See Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Ākhūnd Najmuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35915/70.47003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin
Aḏah (0.4 km) Lalmah (2.7 km) Sūr Gōg (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muqām Khān (4.6 km) Kārēz-e Kabīr (5 km) Paytow (5.7 km) Chīnē (5.9 km) Têrēlay (6.2 km) Sarāchah (6.3 km) Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān (6.4 km) Gandah Chashmah (6.4 km) Hadda (6.5 km) Nahr-e Shāhī (6.5 km) Rūdāt (6.7 km) Khūsh Gunbad (7 km) Qaşabah (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hindū (7.2 km) Tarakī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Akhund Najmuddin, Afghanistan