-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Balots Korunah

Map of Balots Korunah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baloc Koruna,Baloch Korunah,Balots Kats,Balots Korunah,Balowts Kowrunah,Balowts Kowrūnah,Balōc Kōṟūna,Balōch Kōrūnah,Balōts Kats,Balōts Kōrūnah,Gora Balochkoruna,Kac,Kats,بلوڅ کورونه,بلوڅ کڅ,بلوچ كورونه,بلوچ کورونه, Balōts Kōrūnah

Balots Korunah

Welcome to the Balots Korunah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōts Kōrūnah. See Balots Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōts Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Balots Korunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3132/70.31612
  • Altitude: 1006 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Balots Korunah
  •  
Places near Balots Korunah

Online Dating

Balots Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balots Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balots Korunah, Afghanistan