-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kudeh

Map of Kudeh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kudekh,Kodeh,Kudeh,Kuḏeh,كده,کډه, Kuḏeh

Kudeh

Welcome to the Kudeh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuḏeh. See Kudeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuḏeh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kudeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30634/70.301
  • Altitude: 1057 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Kudeh
  •  
Places near Kudeh

Online Dating

Kudeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudeh, Afghanistan