Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ranjo Ghar Ghundey

Map of Ranjo Ghar Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Randzhugargar,Ranjo Ghar Chinah,Ranjo Ghar Ghar,Ranjo Ghar Ghundey,Ranjō Ghar Chīnah,Ranjō Ghār Ghunḏêy,رنجو غار غنډۍ,رنجو غر غر,رنجو غر چینه, Ranjō Ghār Ghunḏêy

Ranjo Ghar Ghundey

Welcome to the Ranjo Ghar Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ranjō Ghār Ghunḏêy. See Ranjo Ghar Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ranjō Ghār Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ranjo Ghar Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1102 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Ranjo Ghar Ghundey
Places near Ranjo Ghar Ghundey

Online Dating

Ranjo Ghar Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ranjo Ghar Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ranjo Ghar Ghundey, Afghanistan