-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khogay

Map of Khogay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khogay,Khugay,Khōgay,Khūgay,خوگی, Khōgay

Khogay

Welcome to the Khogay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōgay. See Khogay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōgay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khogay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23598/70.2643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Khogay
  •  
Places near Khogay

Online Dating

Khogay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khogay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khogay, Afghanistan