Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Khayrabad Ghar

Map of Khayrabad Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khayrabadgar,Khayrabad Ghar,Khayrābād Ghar,Khayṟābāḏ Ghaṟ,Kheyrabad Ghar,Kheyrābād Ghar,خيرآباد غر,خیر آباد غر, Khayrābād Ghar

Khayrabad Ghar

Welcome to the Khayrabad Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrābād Ghar. See Khayrabad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrābād Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khayrabad Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1235 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Khayrabad Ghar
Places near Khayrabad Ghar

Online Dating

Khayrabad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayrabad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrabad Ghar, Afghanistan