-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Fateh Sharkay

Map of Fateh Sharkay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Sarkay,Fateh Sharkay,Fateh Šarkay,Fatekhsharkay,Fateḩ S̲h̲arkay,Fāteḩ Sharkay,fath shrky,فاتح شركی,فتح ښرکی, Fateḩ S̲h̲arkay

Fateh Sharkay

Welcome to the Fateh Sharkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩ S̲h̲arkay. See Fateh Sharkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩ S̲h̲arkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Fateh Sharkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23796/70.24792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:52
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Fateh Sharkay
  •  
Places near Fateh Sharkay

Online Dating

Fateh Sharkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fateh Sharkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fateh Sharkay, Afghanistan