-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Laki Kala

Map of Laki Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laki Kala,Laki Kalā,Lakikala,Lakī Kalā,lky kla,لکی كلا,لکی کلا, Lakī Kalā

Laki Kala

Welcome to the Laki Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakī Kalā. See Laki Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Laki Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20725/70.29066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Laki Kala
  •  
Places near Laki Kala

Online Dating

Laki Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laki Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laki Kala, Afghanistan