-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sabr-e `Ulya

Map of Sabr-e `Ulya Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabr-e `Olya,Sabr-e `Ulya,Sabr-e ‘Olyā,Sabre `Ulya,Sabri `Ulya,Sabri-Ulia,Sabṟe ‘Ulyā,Shabr-e `Olya,Shabr-e ‘Olyā,Şabr-e ‘Ulyā,Şabrī ‘Ulyā,سبرٔ علیا,صبر علیا,صبری علیا, Şabr-e ‘Ulyā

Sabr-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Sabr-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabr-e ‘Ulyā. See Sabr-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabr-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sabr-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21156/70.28653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sabr-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Sabr-e `Ulya
Şabr-e ‘Ulyā (0 km) Lakī Kalā (0.6 km) Şabr-e Suflá (1.2 km) Pachīr wa Āgām (1.5 km) Lanḏī Khēl (1.6 km) Zamêr Khēl (1.7 km) S̲h̲arkī Kalā (1.8 km) Yāghī Band (2.1 km) Kālō Khēl (2.2 km) Shākiryān (2.6 km) Kakī Kêlay (2.7 km) Srah Kalā (2.8 km) Sêmatsē (3 km) Darah (3.4 km) Khōgay (3.4 km) Mōrgī (3.5 km) Srah Kalā (3.5 km) Gaḏal (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Sabr-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabr-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabr-e `Ulya, Afghanistan