-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sharki Kala

Map of Sharki Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarki Kala,Sharki Kala,Sharki Kalā,S̲h̲arkī Kalā,Šarki Kalā,شركی كلا,ښرکی کلا, S̲h̲arkī Kalā

Sharki Kala

Welcome to the Sharki Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲arkī Kalā. See Sharki Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲arkī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sharki Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22621/70.29453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sharki Kala
  •  
Places near Sharki Kala

Online Dating

Sharki Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharki Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharki Kala, Afghanistan