-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Idiya Khel

Map of `Idiya Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Id"yakheyl',Id”yakheyl’,`Idiya Khel,`Idyakhel,عدیا خیل,عیدیاخېل,‘Idyākhēl,‘Īdiyā Khēl, ‘Īdiyā Khēl

`Idiya Khel

Welcome to the `Idiya Khel google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īdiyā Khēl. See `Idiya Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īdiyā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Idiya Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2361/70.32916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near `Idiya Khel
  •  
Places near `Idiya Khel
Kōchīānō Kêlay (0.7 km) Sangiṉah (0.8 km) Mundah Khēl (1 km) Sulaīmān Khēl (1 km) Mowrah (1.3 km) Gul Shāh Kêlay (1.3 km) Srah Kalā (1.7 km) Manu (1.9 km) Mastō Khēl (2 km) Aḩmadī Kêlay (2.1 km) Shākiryān (2.4 km) Ustākārānō Kêlay (2.5 km) Gaḏal (2.6 km) Darah (2.6 km) Sêmatsē (2.7 km) Yāghī Band (2.7 km) Kūzah Gudārah (2.8 km) Geratek (3 km)

Online Dating

`Idiya Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Idiya Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Idiya Khel, Afghanistan