Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kochiano Kelay

Map of Kochiano Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochiano Kalay,Kochiano Kelay,Kochianukalay,Kochiāno Kalay,Kociano Kalay,Kočiāno Kalay,Kōchīānō Kêlay,kchyanw kly,کوچیانو کلی,کچیانو كلی, Kōchīānō Kêlay

Kochiano Kelay

Welcome to the Kochiano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōchīānō Kêlay. See Kochiano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōchīānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kochiano Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kochiano Kelay
Places near Kochiano Kelay

Online Dating

Kochiano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kochiano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kochiano Kelay, Afghanistan