-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shirindil Kelay

Map of Shirindil Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shirindel Kalay,Shirindil Kelay,Shirindil'kalay,Shirindil’kalay,Shirīndil Kêlay,Shīrīndel Kalay,Sirindel Kalay,shyryndl kly,Širīndel Kalay,شرین دل کلی,شيريندل كلی, Shirīndil Kêlay

Shirindil Kelay

Welcome to the Shirindil Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shirīndil Kêlay. See Shirindil Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shirīndil Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shirindil Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23922/70.37203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shirindil Kelay
  •  
Places near Shirindil Kelay

Online Dating

Shirindil Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shirindil Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shirindil Kelay, Afghanistan