-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sultan Bibi Ziarat

Map of Sultan Bibi Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Bibi Ziarat,Solţān Bībī Zīārat,Sultan Bibi Ziarat,Sultan Bibi Zyarat,Sultanbibi-Ziarat,Sultān Bibi Zīārat,Sulţān Bībī Zīārat,Sulṯān Bibi Zyāṟat,sltan byby zyart,سلطان بيبی زيارت,سلطان بیبی زیارت, Sulţān Bībī Zīārat

Sultan Bibi Ziarat

Welcome to the Sultan Bibi Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Bībī Zīārat. See Sultan Bibi Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Bībī Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sultan Bibi Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23628/70.34709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sultan Bibi Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sultan Bibi Ziarat

Online Dating

Sultan Bibi Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Bibi Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Bibi Ziarat, Afghanistan