Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → `Abdurrahmani

Map of `Abdurrahmani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhmani,`Abd or Rahmani,`Abdurrahmani,عبد الرحمانی,عبدالرحمانی,‘Abd or Raḩmānī,‘Abdurraḩmānī,‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmāni, ‘Abdurraḩmānī


Welcome to the `Abdurrahmani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdurraḩmānī. See `Abdurrahmani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdurraḩmānī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Abdurrahmani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near `Abdurrahmani
Places near `Abdurrahmani

Online Dating

`Abdurrahmani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdurrahmani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdurrahmani, Afghanistan