Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spin Masjid Khwar

Map of Spin Masjid Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Masjed Khwar,Spin Masjid Khwar,Spinmasdzhkhvar,Spīn Masjed Khwaṟ,Spīn Masjid Khwaṟ,سپين مسجد خور,سپین مسجد خوړ, Spīn Masjid Khwaṟ

Spin Masjid Khwar

Welcome to the Spin Masjid Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Masjid Khwaṟ. See Spin Masjid Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Masjid Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Spin Masjid Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Spin Masjid Khwar
Places near Spin Masjid Khwar

Online Dating

Spin Masjid Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Masjid Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Masjid Khwar, Afghanistan