-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Tsapero Khwar

Map of Tsapero Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparo Khwar,Capaṟo Khwar,Chaparukhvar,Khaparo Khwar,Khaparō Khwaṟ,Tsaparo Khwar,Tsaparo Khwaṟ,Tsapero Khwar,Tsapêrō Khwaṟ,chprw khwr,تسپرو خوړ,خپرو خوړ,چپرو خور, Tsapêrō Khwaṟ

Tsapero Khwar

Welcome to the Tsapero Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêrō Khwaṟ. See Tsapero Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêrō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsapero Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28254/70.45177
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Tsapero Khwar
  •  
Places near Tsapero Khwar

Online Dating

Tsapero Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsapero Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsapero Khwar, Afghanistan