-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mundi Khel

Map of Mundi Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundi Khel,Mundikhel,Mundikheyl,Mundikhēl,Munḏī Khēl,Razvaliny Mundikheyl',Razvaliny Mundikheyl’,mndy khyl,مندی خیل,منډی خېل, Munḏī Khēl

Mundi Khel

Welcome to the Mundi Khel google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munḏī Khēl. See Mundi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munḏī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mundi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31439/70.437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Mundi Khel
  •  
Places near Mundi Khel

Online Dating

Mundi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundi Khel, Afghanistan