-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Aghzo Kelay

Map of Aghzo Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghzo Kalay,Aghzo Kelay,Aghzō Kêlay,Agzukalay,اغزو كلی,اغزو کلی, Aghzō Kêlay

Aghzo Kelay

Welcome to the Aghzo Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aghzō Kêlay. See Aghzo Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aghzō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Aghzo Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30071/70.40814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Aghzo Kelay
  •  
Places near Aghzo Kelay

Online Dating

Aghzo Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghzo Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghzo Kelay, Afghanistan