-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ghale Ragheh

Map of Ghale Ragheh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghale Ragheh,Ghalē Rāgheh,Ghalē Rāghêh,Gora Galeraga,غلی راغه,غلې راغه, Ghalē Rāghêh

Ghale Ragheh

Welcome to the Ghale Ragheh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalē Rāghêh. See Ghale Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalē Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghale Ragheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24958/70.4488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ghale Ragheh
  •  
Places near Ghale Ragheh
Dzholagan (1.1 km) Zā Khēl (2.1 km) Shatori (2.9 km) Zangō Kats Khwaṟ (3.3 km) Spīn Masjid (4.2 km) Mohmand (4.4 km) Jamāl Khēl (4.4 km) Khiyānō Kêlay (4.8 km) Mullā Pīrdōst Kêlay (4.8 km) Dēgān (5 km) Dowlat Khēl Mohmandī (5.5 km) ‘Abdurraḩmānī (5.5 km) Mazīnah (5.7 km) Ḏāg-e Ghulām Khān (5.9 km) Kaḏay (6 km) Shaykh ‘Alī Shēr Bābā (6.1 km) Badaṟ Khēl (6.1 km) Khisarak (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Ghale Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghale Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghale Ragheh, Afghanistan