Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wechah Nalah

Map of Wechah Nalah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachanala,Waca Nala,Wacha Nala,Wacha Nāla,WachahNalah,Wača Nāla,Wechah Nalah,Wêchah Nālah,وچه ناله, Wêchah Nālah

Wechah Nalah

Welcome to the Wechah Nalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Nālah. See Wechah Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wechah Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1228 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Wechah Nalah
Places near Wechah Nalah

Online Dating

Wechah Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wechah Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Nalah, Afghanistan