-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gora Dagugar

Map of Gora Dagugar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagu Ghar,Dagu Ghundey,Dāgu Ghar,Gora Dagugar,dagw ghr,داگو غر,ډاگو غر,ډاگو غنډۍ,Ḏāgū Ghar,Ḏāgū Ghunḏêy, Gora Dagugar

Gora Dagugar

Welcome to the Gora Dagugar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dagugar. See Gora Dagugar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dagugar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dagugar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27144/70.31929
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:10
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Gora Dagugar
  •  
Places near Gora Dagugar

Online Dating

Gora Dagugar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dagugar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dagugar, Afghanistan