-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ahmadi Kelay

Map of Ahmadi Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmadi Kalay,Ahmadi Kelay,Akhmedikalay,Aḩmadī Kalay,Aḩmadī Kêlay,احمدی كلی,احمدی کلی, Aḩmadī Kêlay

Ahmadi Kelay

Welcome to the Ahmadi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmadī Kêlay. See Ahmadi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmadī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ahmadi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25335/70.32052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Ahmadi Kelay
  •  
Places near Ahmadi Kelay

Online Dating

Ahmadi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmadi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmadi Kelay, Afghanistan