Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mundah Khel

Map of Mundah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mundah Khel,Mundah Khēl,Mundakhel,Mundakheyl,Mundakheyl',Mundakheyl’,Munḏakhēl,mndh khyl,منده خیل,منده خېل, Mundah Khēl

Mundah Khel

Welcome to the Mundah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mundah Khēl. See Mundah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mundah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mundah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:41
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mundah Khel
Places near Mundah Khel

Online Dating

Mundah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mundah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundah Khel, Afghanistan