-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Gul Shah Kelay

Map of Gul Shah Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golshah Kalay,Golshāh Kalay,Gul Shah Kelay,Gul Shāh Kêlay,Gul'shakhkalay,Gulsah Kalay,Gulshah Kalay,Gulshāh Kalay,Gulšāh Kalay,Gul’shakhkalay,gl shah kly,گل شاه كلی,گل شاه کلی, Gul Shāh Kêlay

Gul Shah Kelay

Welcome to the Gul Shah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Shāh Kêlay. See Gul Shah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Shāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gul Shah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24818/70.33012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gul Shah Kelay
  •  
Places near Gul Shah Kelay

Online Dating

Gul Shah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Shah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Shah Kelay, Afghanistan