-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Masto Khel

Map of Masto Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masto Khel,Mastokheyl',Mastokheyl’,Mastowkheyl,Mastō Khēl,mstw khyl,مستو خيل,مستو خېل, Mastō Khēl

Masto Khel

Welcome to the Masto Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastō Khēl. See Masto Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Masto Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25136/70.34032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Masto Khel
  •  
Places near Masto Khel

Online Dating

Masto Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masto Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masto Khel, Afghanistan