-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Geratek

Map of Geratek Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geratek,Gerātek,Gêrāṯêk,گراتك,گراټک, Geratek

Geratek

Welcome to the Geratek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Geratek. See Geratek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Geratek area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Geratek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25534/70.35182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Geratek
  •  
Places near Geratek

Online Dating

Geratek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Geratek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Geratek, Afghanistan