-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Halim Mama Kelay

Map of Halim Mama Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Halim Mama Kalay,Halim Mama Kelay,Khalimmama-Kalay,حليم ماما كلی,حلیم ماما کلی,Ḩalīm Māmā Kalay,Ḩalīm Māmā Kêlay, Ḩalīm Māmā Kêlay

Halim Mama Kelay

Welcome to the Halim Mama Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩalīm Māmā Kêlay. See Halim Mama Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩalīm Māmā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Halim Mama Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26076/70.36128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Halim Mama Kelay
  •  
Places near Halim Mama Kelay

Online Dating

Halim Mama Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Halim Mama Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Halim Mama Kelay, Afghanistan