-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bandah

Map of Bandah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banda,Bandah,Bandeh,Bāndeh,Bānḏah,بانده,بانډه, Bānḏah

Bandah

Welcome to the Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bānḏah. See Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26701/70.36082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Bandah
  •  
Places near Bandah

Online Dating

Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandah, Afghanistan