Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Babadzhisakhib

Map of Babadzhisakhib Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babadzhisakhib,Babaji Saheb,Babaji Sahib,Bābāji Şāḩeb,Bābājī Şāḩib,باباجی صاحب, Babadzhisakhib


Welcome to the Babadzhisakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babadzhisakhib. See Babadzhisakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babadzhisakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Babadzhisakhib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Babadzhisakhib
Places near Babadzhisakhib

Online Dating

Babadzhisakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babadzhisakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babadzhisakhib, Afghanistan