-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Myagano Kelay

Map of Myagano Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Miaganukalay,Myagano Kalay,Myagano Kelay,Myāgāno Kalay,Myāgānō Kêlay,مياگانو كلی,میاگانو کلی, Myāgānō Kêlay

Myagano Kelay

Welcome to the Myagano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myāgānō Kêlay. See Myagano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myāgānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Myagano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26333/70.34587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:51
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Myagano Kelay
  •  
Places near Myagano Kelay

Online Dating

Myagano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Myagano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myagano Kelay, Afghanistan