Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Kuz Kelay

Map of Kuz Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Kalay,Kuz Kelay,Kuz-Kalay,Kūz Kalay,Kūz Kêlay,kwz kly,كوز كلی,کوز کلی, Kūz Kêlay

Kuz Kelay

Welcome to the Kuz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Kêlay. See Kuz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kuz Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Kuz Kelay
Places near Kuz Kelay

Online Dating

Kuz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Kelay, Afghanistan