Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dagu

Map of Dagu Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagu,Dāgu,dagw,داگو,ډاگو,Ḏāgū, Dagu


Welcome to the Dagu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dagu. See Dagu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dagu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dagu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Dagu
Places near Dagu

Online Dating

Dagu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dagu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dagu, Afghanistan