-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Karez-e Akhundzadahgan

Map of Karez-e Akhundzadahgan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Akhundzadahgan,Kareze Akhundzadagan,Karezi-Akhunzadagan,Kariz-e Akhundzadagan,KarizAkhvondzadegan,Kārēz-e Ākhūndzādahgān,Kārīz-e Akhundzādagān,Kāṟēze Ākhunḏzāḏagān,كاريز آخوندزادگان,کارېز آخوندزاده گان, Kārēz-e Ākhūndzādahgān

Karez-e Akhundzadahgan

Welcome to the Karez-e Akhundzadahgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Ākhūndzādahgān. See Karez-e Akhundzadahgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Ākhūndzādahgān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karez-e Akhundzadahgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28209/70.35017
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Karez-e Akhundzadahgan
  •  
Places near Karez-e Akhundzadahgan

Online Dating

Karez-e Akhundzadahgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Akhundzadahgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Akhundzadahgan, Afghanistan