-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Karez Ghar

Map of Karez Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garezgar,Karez Ghar,Kariz Ghar,Kārēz Ghar,Kārīz Ghar,Kāṟēz Ghaṟ,كاريز غر,کارېز غر, Kārēz Ghar

Karez Ghar

Welcome to the Karez Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Ghar. See Karez Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karez Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.287/70.35439
  • Altitude: 958 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Karez Ghar
  •  
Places near Karez Ghar

Online Dating

Karez Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Ghar, Afghanistan