-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Loyah Pushtah

Map of Loyah Pushtah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loyapushta,Lowyah Poshteh,Loya Pushta,Loya Pusta,Loya Pušta,Loyah Pushtah,Lōya Pushta,Lōyah Pus̲h̲tah,lwyh pshth,لويه پشته,لویه پښته, Lōyah Pus̲h̲tah

Loyah Pushtah

Welcome to the Loyah Pushtah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Pus̲h̲tah. See Loyah Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Loyah Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34634/70.29529
  • Altitude: 927 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Loyah Pushtah
  •  
Places near Loyah Pushtah

Online Dating

Loyah Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loyah Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Pushtah, Afghanistan