-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad

Map of Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Fatikhabad,Poshteha-i Fatehabad,Poshtehha-ye Fatehabad,Poshtehhā-ye Fāteḩābād,Poshtehā-i Fateḩābād,Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad,Pushtahhā-ye Fateḩābād,Pustaha-i Fatehabad,Puštahā-i Fatehābād,پشته های فاتح آباد,پشته های فتح آباد, Pushtahhā-ye Fateḩābād

Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Fateḩābād. See Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Fateḩābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34209/70.23079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Fatehabad, Afghanistan