-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sur Dag Ghundey

Map of Sur Dag Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surdaggar,Sur Dag Ghar,Sur Dag Ghundey,Sūr Dāg Ghar,Sūr Ḏāg Ghunḏêy,swr dag ghr,سور داگ غر,سور ډاگ غنډۍ, Sūr Ḏāg Ghunḏêy

Sur Dag Ghundey

Welcome to the Sur Dag Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ḏāg Ghunḏêy. See Sur Dag Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ḏāg Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sur Dag Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31583/70.23179
  • Altitude: 1113 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Sur Dag Ghundey
  •  
Places near Sur Dag Ghundey

Online Dating

Sur Dag Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Dag Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Dag Ghundey, Afghanistan