-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spin Kamar Khwar

Map of Spin Kamar Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Kamar Khwar,Spinkamarkhvar,Spīn Kamar Khwaṟ,spyn kmr khwr,سپين كمر خور,سپین کمر خوړ, Spīn Kamar Khwaṟ

Spin Kamar Khwar

Welcome to the Spin Kamar Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Kamar Khwaṟ. See Spin Kamar Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Kamar Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spin Kamar Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39012/70.31019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Spin Kamar Khwar
  •  
Places near Spin Kamar Khwar

Online Dating

Spin Kamar Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Kamar Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kamar Khwar, Afghanistan