-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Jabi Ghundey

Map of Jabi Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhabigar,Jabi Ghar,Jabi Ghundey,Jābi Ghar,Jābī Ghar,Jābī Ghunḏêy,جابی غر,جابی غنډۍ, Jābī Ghunḏêy

Jabi Ghundey

Welcome to the Jabi Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jābī Ghunḏêy. See Jabi Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jābī Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jabi Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35541/70.32327
  • Altitude: 836 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Jabi Ghundey
  •  
Places near Jabi Ghundey

Online Dating

Jabi Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jabi Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabi Ghundey, Afghanistan