-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Garnaw Ghundey

Map of Garnaw Ghundey Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garnaw Ghar,Garnaw Ghundey,Gora Garnaugar,Gārnāw Ghar,Gārnāw Ghunḏêy,گارناو غر,گارناو غنډۍ, Gārnāw Ghunḏêy

Garnaw Ghundey

Welcome to the Garnaw Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārnāw Ghunḏêy. See Garnaw Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārnāw Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Garnaw Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33506/70.38758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Garnaw Ghundey
  •  
Places near Garnaw Ghundey

Online Dating

Garnaw Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garnaw Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garnaw Ghundey, Afghanistan