Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mulla Sahib Ziarat

Map of Mulla Sahib Ziarat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola Saheb Ziarat,Mola Saheb Zyarat,Molla Saheb Ziarat,Mollā Şāḩeb Zīārat,Molā Şāḩeb Zyāṟat,Molā Şāḩeb Zīārat,Mulla Sahib Ziarat,Mulla-Sakhib-Ziarat,Mullā Şāḩib Zīārat,ملا صاحب زيارت,ملا صاحب زیارت, Mullā Şāḩib Zīārat

Mulla Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the Mulla Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Şāḩib Zīārat. See Mulla Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Şāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Sahib Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mulla Sahib Ziarat
Places near Mulla Sahib Ziarat

Online Dating

Mulla Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan