-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Lukhay Khwar

Map of Lukhay Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokhay Khwar,Lokhay Khwaṟ,Lukhay Khwar,Lukhay Khwaṟ,Lukhaykhvar,lkhy khwr,لخی خور,لخی خوړ, Lukhay Khwaṟ

Lukhay Khwar

Welcome to the Lukhay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lukhay Khwaṟ. See Lukhay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lukhay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lukhay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3357/70.3821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Lukhay Khwar
  •  
Places near Lukhay Khwar

Online Dating

Lukhay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukhay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukhay Khwar, Afghanistan