Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Dowlatzi

Map of Dowlatzi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatzi,Dawlatzi,Dowlatzi,Dowlatzī,دولتزی,Ḏawlatzi, Dowlatzī


Welcome to the Dowlatzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlatzī. See Dowlatzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlatzī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dowlatzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Dowlatzi
Places near Dowlatzi

Online Dating

Dowlatzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowlatzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlatzi, Afghanistan