Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zargaran

Map of Zargaran Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zargaran,Zargarān,زرگران, Zargarān


Welcome to the Zargaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargarān. See Zargaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargarān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zargaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Zargaran
Places near Zargaran

Online Dating

Zargaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zargaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargaran, Afghanistan