Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Bar Biyar

Map of Bar Biyar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar B'yar,Bar Biyar,Bar Biyār,Bar Byar,Bar Byār,Bar B’yar,br byar,بر بيار,بر بیار, Bar Biyār

Bar Biyar

Welcome to the Bar Biyar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Biyār. See Bar Biyar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Biyār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Biyar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bar Biyar
Places near Bar Biyar

Online Dating

Bar Biyar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Biyar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Biyar, Afghanistan