-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Wech Kambo Band

Map of Wech Kambo Band Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Vechkambuband,Wec Kambo Band,Wech Kambo Band,Wêch Kambō Band,Wěč Kambo Band,وچ كمبو بند,وچ کمبو بند, Wêch Kambō Band

Wech Kambo Band

Welcome to the Wech Kambo Band google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Kambō Band. See Wech Kambo Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Kambō Band area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wech Kambo Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27688/70.26403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:43
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Wech Kambo Band
  •  
Places near Wech Kambo Band
Ador (1.5 km) Chīnō (2 km) Surdag (3.1 km) Chīnō (3.9 km) Jānbāz Khēl (3.9 km) Bābākir Khēl (4.1 km) Khōgay (4.5 km) Fateḩ S̲h̲arkay (4.6 km) Adād Khēl (4.6 km) Kābuliyān (5 km) Patīray (5.1 km) Gaḏal (5.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (5.2 km) Dēgān (5.2 km) Darah (5.4 km) Bāchā Kêlay (5.5 km) Kūz Kālah Khēl (5.6 km) Manu (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Wech Kambo Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Kambo Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Kambo Band, Afghanistan