Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Zamer Khel

Map of Zamer Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamer Khel,Zamerkhel,Zamerkheyl,Zamirkheyl',Zamirkheyl’,Zamêr Khēl,Zaměrkhēl,zmr khyl,زمر خيل,زمر خېل,ضمر خېل,Ẕamêr Khēl, Zamêr Khēl

Zamer Khel

Welcome to the Zamer Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamêr Khēl. See Zamer Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamêr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zamer Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Zamer Khel
Places near Zamer Khel

Online Dating

Zamer Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zamer Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamer Khel, Afghanistan