-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Showaroz Ghar

Map of Showaroz Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shavarozgar,Sawaroz Ghar,Shawaroz Ghar,Shawaruz Ghar,Shawārōz Ghār,Shawārūz Ghar,Showaroz Ghar,Showārōz Ghar,Šawāroz Ghar,شواروز غر, Showārōz Ghar

Showaroz Ghar

Welcome to the Showaroz Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Showārōz Ghar. See Showaroz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Showārōz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Showaroz Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47946/70.48572
  • Altitude: 930 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Showaroz Ghar
  •  
Places near Showaroz Ghar

Online Dating

Showaroz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Showaroz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Showaroz Ghar, Afghanistan