-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shaykhano Khwar

Map of Shaykhano Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhano Khwar,Shaykhano Khwar,Shaykhānō Khwaṟ,Shekhano Khwar,Shekhāno Khwaṟ,Sheykhano Khwar,Sheykhanukhvar,Sheykhāno Khwaṟ,shkhanw khwr,Šēkhāno Khwar,شخانو خور,شیخانو خوړ, Shaykhānō Khwaṟ

Shaykhano Khwar

Welcome to the Shaykhano Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhānō Khwaṟ. See Shaykhano Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhānō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaykhano Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46842/70.46505
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shaykhano Khwar
  •  
Places near Shaykhano Khwar

Online Dating

Shaykhano Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhano Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhano Khwar, Afghanistan